2018-19 Evo-Stik League Division One West

Final TablePWDLGFGAPts
Atherton Collieries382648893482
Radcliffe382369723475
Leek Town382288783474
Colne382279714473
Ramsbottom United382198784172
Runcorn Linnets3822610695072
PRESCOT CABLES3821611795969
Mossley3819811664965
Trafford38171011534461
Kidsgrove Athletic38151310584058
Colwyn Bay3815716736652
Widnes3815617606151
Chasetown38121016616346
Droylsden3812719617243
Market Drayton Town3811720556440
Newcastle Town38101018527440
Glossop North End3871021417431
Clitheroe387724458828
Kendal Town385429329319
Skelmersdale United3827292411113