2018-19 Evo-Stik League Division One West

As of 12/01/19PWDLGFGAPts
Atherton Collieries231616562749
Radcliffe221444491846
Runcorn Linnets231436413345
Mossley231256422841
Leek Town201244471740
PRESCOT CABLES221237543839
Trafford231166382739
Colne211146362937
Ramsbottom United211065352636
Colwyn Bay23968403633
Widnes239410373731
Kidsgrove Athletic21696242227
Newcastle Town225107323625
Market Drayton Town237412335625
Droylsden207310384124
Chasetown244812304720
Clitheroe235513325620
Glossop North End223712234316
Kendal Town223415184213
Skelmersdale United23161618649