2018-19 Evo-Stik League Division One West

As of 19/03/19PWDLGFGAPts
Atherton Collieries302037723163
Radcliffe301857663059
Runcorn Linnets301857574459
Ramsbottom United311777653558
Mossley291667553754
Leek Town291568602851
Colne281567533651
PRESCOT CABLES291469634648
Trafford3013710433946
Colwyn Bay3013611614645
Widnes3112514485141
Kidsgrove Athletic2910118413341
Droylsden3010713525537
Chasetown319913485236
Newcastle Town2871011405531
Market Drayton Town308616447930
Glossop North End3051015336025
Clitheroe306519407323
Kendal Town305421286719
Skelmersdale United312623219312