2019-20 BetVictor NPL North West Division

As of 19/10/19PWDLGFGAPts
Workington12732241124
Tadcaster Albion962117520
Marine10613211319
Pontefract Collieries9612181019
PRESCOT CABLES12543151219
Marske United953119918
Clitheroe12534181818
Trafford11524211717
Ramsbottom United8512121116
Droylsden11443162216
Mossley11425171914
City of Liverpool9414141113
* Brighouse Town10415101112
Runcorn Linnets10244161410
Widnes1023513189
Colne622213108
Ossett United91446127
Kendal Town1213810346
Dunston712411145
Pickering Town12111014334
* - Brighouse Town deducted 1 point for fielding an ineligible player