2019-20 BetVictor NPL North West Division

As of 25/01/20PWDLGFGAPts
Ramsbottom United241545623549
Workington231454502147
Marine231274492843
Pontefract Collieries191333361742
Marske United191234392139
Tadcaster Albion221165361939
Clitheroe231067383036
Runcorn Linnets22976363334
Trafford258710403431
* Mossley259511314531
PRESCOT CABLES25799293230
* Brighouse Town2410311313329
Droylsden247611275027
Dunston20749273125
City of Liverpool227411304025
Colne19568242621
Widnes224810273520
Ossett United245514345020
Kendal Town245514295820
Pickering Town254318336815
* - Brighouse Town deducted 4 points and Mossley deducted 1 point for fielding an ineligible player