2019-20 BetVictor NPL North West Division

As of 04/12/19PWDLGFGAPts
Workington AFC14842261128
Trafford16835342227
Marine14833301827
Clitheroe15834302027
Ramsbottom United14824292026
Marske United12732281524
Tadcaster Albion1272319923
Pontefract Collieries11722221323
* Brighouse Town15717201821
City of Liverpool13625222020
PRESCOT CABLES15555191820
Runcorn Linnets15465252618
* Mossley16547202718
Droylsden15456203517
Kendal Town163310204512
Colne9324161411
Widnes13256172311
Ossett United15258173011
Dunston922516198
Pickering Town17221320478
* - Brighouse Town & Mossley deducted 1 point for fielding an ineligible player