2019-20 BetVictor NPL North West Division

As of 14/03/20PWDLGFGAPts
Workington312254772571
Ramsbottom United281945713661
Marine301776663458
Pontefract Collieries251645472452
Marske United261565502551
Clitheroe3012810463944
* Mossley3012612374941
Tadcaster Albion271179402940
Trafford2910811463938
Runcorn Linnets271089414038
* Brighouse Town2913313384138
Widnes3191012474937
Dunston289811414535
PRESCOT CABLES308913324133
Colne25799313130
Droylsden307617287527
City of Liverpool279513324526
Ossett United285716385722
Kendal Town295618317221
Pickering Town304422377716

* – City of Liverpool deducted 6 points, Brighouse Town deducted 4 points and Mossley deducted 1 point for fielding an ineligible player